APSLSA, Hyderabad, A.P. Welcome to the Official Web Site of Andhra Pradesh State Legal Services Authority, Hyderabad. Acess to Justice For All

LIST OF MANDAL COMMITTEES

1. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Asifabad,

Adilabad District.

 2. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bhainsa,

Adilabad District.

 3. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bodh,

Adilabad District.

 4. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Chennur,

Adilabad District.

5. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Luxettipet,

Adilabad District.

6. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Mancherial,

Adilabad District.

7. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nirmal

Adilabad District.

8. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Sirpur,

Adilabad District.

9. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Utnur,

Adilabad District.

10. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Madakasira,

Anantapur District.

11. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Penukonda,

Anantapur District

12. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kalyanadurg,

Anantapur District.

13. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Guntakal,

Anantapur District.

 

14.  The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Uravakonda,

Anantapur District.

 

15. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kadiri,

Anantapur District.

16. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gooty,

Anantapur District.

17. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Hindupur,

Anantapur District.

18. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Dharmavaram,

Anantapur District.

19. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Servi kk ces Committee,

Court Compound,

Tadipatri,

Anantapur District.

20. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Rayadurg,

Anantapur District.

21. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Madanapalle,

Chittoor District.

22. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Tirupathi,

Chittoor District.

23. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Srikalahasti,

Chittoor District.

24. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Puttur,

Chittoor District.

25. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Piler,

Chittoor District.

26. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kuppam,

Chittoor District.

27.  The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nagari,

Chittoor District.

28. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Palamaner,

Chittoor District.

29. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Pakala,

Chittoor District.

 

30. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Punganur

Chittoor District.

 

31. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Thamballapalli,

Chittoor District.

32. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Satyavedu,

Chittoor District.

 

 33. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Vayalapadu,

Chittoor District.

 

 

34. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Rajampet,

Kadapa District

35. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Rayachoti,

Kadapa District.

36. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Proddatur,

Kadapa District

37. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kakinada,

East Godavari District

38. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Badvel

Kadapa District.

 

39. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Jammalamadugu,

Kadapa District.

 

40. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kamalapuram,

Kadapa District.

 

41. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Lakkireddipalli,

Kadapa District.

 

42. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nandaluru,

Kadapa District.

 

43. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Pulivendula,

Kadapa District.

 

44. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Sidhout,

Kadapa District.

 

45. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Railway Kodur,

Kadapa District.

 

46. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Amalapuram,

East Godavari District.

47. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Peddapuram,

East Godavari District.

48. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Ramachandrapuram,

East Godavari District.

49. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Pithapuram,

East Godavari District.

50. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Razole,

East Godavari District.

51. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Tuni,

East Godavari District.

52. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Alamuru,

East Godavari District.

53. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kothapet,

East Godavari District.

54. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Mummidivaram,

East Godavari District.

 

55. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Prathipadu,

East Godavari District.

 

56. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Rampachodavaram (Agency Court),

East Godavari District.

 

57. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Addateegala (Agency Court),

East Godavari District.

 

58. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bapatla,

Guntur District.

59. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Tenali,

Guntur District.

60. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narasaraopet,

Guntur District.

61. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gurajala,

Guntur District.

62. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Sattenapalli,

Guntur District

63. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Macherla,

Guntur District.

64. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Chilakaluripet,

Guntur District.

65. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Repalle,

Guntur District.

66. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Vinukonda,

Guntur District.

67. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Mangalagiri,

Guntur District.

68. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Ponnur,

Guntur District.

 

69. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

City Small Causes Courts,

Hyderabad District.

70. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

City Civil Courts,

Secunderabad.

71. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Jagtial,

Karimnagar District.

72. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Huzurabad,

Karimnagar District.

73. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Peddapalli,

Karimnagar District.

74. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Manthani,

Karimnagar District.

75. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Sircilla,

Karimnagar District.

76. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Godavarikhani,

Karimnagar District.

 

77. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Husnabad,

Karimnagar District.

78. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Metapalli,

Karimnagar District.

79. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Sultanabad,

Karimnagar District.

 

80. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bhadrachalam, (Agency Court),

Khammam District.

81. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kothagudem,

Khammam District.

82. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Sathupally,

Khammam District

83. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Yellandu,

Khammam District.

84. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Madhira,

Khammam District.

85. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Vijayawada,

Krishna District.

86. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Avanigadda,

Krishna District.

87. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gudivada,

Krishna District.

88. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nuzvid,

Krishna District.

89. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nandigama,

Krishna District.

90. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Atmakur,

Kurnool District.

91. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bantumilli,

Krishna District.

 

92. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gannavaram,

Krishna District.

93. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Jaggaiahpet,

Krishna District.

94. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kaikaluru,

Krishna District.

95. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Tiruvur,

Krishna District.

96. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Adoni,

Kurnool District.

97. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nandyal,

Kurnool District.

98. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nandikotkur,

Kurnool District.

99. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Banaganaplle,

Kurnool District

100. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Pathikonda,

Kurnool District.

101. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gadwal,

Mahabubnagar District.

102. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Allagadda,

Kurnool District.

103. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Alur,

Kurnool District.

 

104. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Dhone,

Kurnool District.

105. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Koilkuntla,

Kurnool District.

 

106. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Yemminaganur,

Kurnool District.

 

107. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Atmakur,

Mahabubnagar District.

108. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Achampet,

Mahabubnagar District.

109. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Alampur,

Mahabubnagar District.

 

110. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kalwakurthy,

Mahabubnagar District.

 

111. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kodangal,

Mahabubnagar District.

 

112. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Wanaparthy,

Mahabubnagar District

113. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nagarkurnool,

Mahabubnagar District.

114. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kollapur,

Mahabubnagar District

115. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Jadcherla,

Mahabubnagar District.

116. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narsampet,

Mahabubnagar District.

117. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Siddipet,

Medak District.

118. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Shadnagar,

Mahabubnagar District.

119. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gajwel,

Medak District.

 

120. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Jogipet,

Medak District.

 

121. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narayankhed,

Medak District.

122. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narsapur,

Medak District.

123. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narayankhed,

Medak District.

124. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Zahirabad,

Medak District.

125. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bhongir,

Nalgonda District.

126. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Devarakonda,

Nalgonda District.

127. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Huzurnagar,

Nalgonda District.

128. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kodad,

Nalgonda District.

129. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Miryalaguda,

Nalgonda District.

130. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Nakrekal,

Nalgonda District.

 

131. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Ramannapet,

Nalgonda District.

132. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Suryapet,

Nalgonda District.

133. Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gudur,

Nellore District.

134. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kovur,

Nellore District.

135. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kavali,

Nellore District.

136. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Atmakur,

Nellore District.

137. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bodhan,

Nizamabad District.

138. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kota,

Nellore District.

139. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Sulurpet,

Nellore District.

 

140. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Venkatagiri,

Nellore District.

141. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Armoor,

Nizamabad District.

142. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kamareddi,

Nizamabad District.

143. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Addanki,

Prakasam District

144. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bhanswada,

Nizamabad District.

145. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bichkonda,

Nizamabad District.

146. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Yellareddy,

Nizamabad District.

147. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Chirala,

Prakasam District.

148. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Giddalur,

Prakasam District.

149. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kandukur,

Prakasam District

150. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Markapur,

Prakasam District.

151. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Darsi,

Prakasam District.

152. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kanigiri,

Prakasam District.

153. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Podili,

Prakasam District.

154. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Chevella,

Rangareddy District.

 

155. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Hayathnagar,

Rangareddy District.

156. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Ibrahimpatnam,

Rangareddy District.

157. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Medchal,

Rangareddy District.

158. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Parigi,

Rangareddy District.

159. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Parchur,

Prakasam District.

160. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Vikarabad,

Ranga Reddy District.

161. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Tandur,

Rangareddy District.

162. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Rajendernagar,

Rangareddy District.

163. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kukatpally,

Rangareddy District.

164. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Malkajgiri,

Rangareddy District.

 

165. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Cyberabad at Ranga Reddy District Court Complex,

L.B.Nagar,  Rangareddy District.

166. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Sompet,

Srikakulam District.

167. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Rajam,

Srikakulam District.

168. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Tekkali,

Srikakulam District

169. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Anakapalle,

Visakhapatnam District.

170. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,            

Amadala Valasa,

Srikakulam District.

171. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Palasa,

Srikakulam District.

172. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narasampeta,

Srikakulam District.

173. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Itchapuram,

Srikakulam District.

174. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kotabommali,

Srikakulam District.

175. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Palakonda,

Srikakulam District.

176. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Pathapatnam,

Srikakulam District.

177. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Chodavaram,

Visakhapatnam District.

178. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Yelamanchili,

Visakhapatnam District.

179. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narsipatnam,

Visakhapatnam District

180. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Parvathipuram,

Vizianagaram District.

181. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gajuwaka,

Visakhapatnam District.

182. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bheemunipatnam,

Visakhapatnam District.

183.  The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Madugula,

Visakhapatnam District.

184. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Araku (Agency Court),

Visakhapatnam District.

185. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Paderu (Agency Court),

Visakhapatnam District.

186. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Chintapalli (Agency Court),

Visakhapatnam District.

187. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Salur,

Vizianagaram District

188. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Srungavarapukota,

Vizianagaram District.

189. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bobbili,

Vizianagaram District.

190. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Janagaon,

Warangal District.

191. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Mahabubabad,

Warangal District.

192. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Gajapathinagaram,

Vizianagaram District.

193. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kothavalasa,

Vizianagaram District.

194. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kurupam (Agency Court),

Vizianagaram District.

195. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Cheepurupalli,

Vizianagaram District.

196. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narsampet,

Warangal District.

197. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Parkal,

Warangal District.

198. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Mulug,

Warangal District.

199. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Thorrur,

Warangal District.

200.  The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Tanuku,

West Godavari District

201. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Kovvur,

West Godavari District.

202.  The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Chintalapudi,

West Godavari District.

203. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Bhimavaram,

West Godavari District.

204. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Tadepalligudem,

West Godavari District

205. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Narsapur,

West Godavari District.

206. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Palakole,

West Godavari District.

207. The Chairman,

Mandal Legal Services Committee,

Court Compound,

Janga Reddy Gudem (Agency Court),

West Godavari District.